Is PEANUT BUTTER THE COMPLETE COOKIE, PEANUT BUTTER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PROTEIN BLEND (VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, PEA PROTEIN, RICE PROTEIN), PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS), CANE SUGAR, PALM MARGARINE (PALM OIL, PALM FRACTIONS, WATER, SALT, EMULSIFIERS [SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES], NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, MIXED TOCOPHEROL [ANTIOXIDANTS] VITAMIN A, BETA-CAROTENE [COLOR]), INVERT SUGAR, VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, OLIGOFRUCTOSE, PEANUTS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, BAKING SODA, SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM.

Check PEANUT BUTTER THE COMPLETE COOKIE, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Bar, Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go