Is PEANUT CARAMEL TOPPING, PEANUT CARAMEL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR FD&C YELLOW #6 & FD#C RED #40.

Check PEANUT CARAMEL TOPPING, PEANUT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing