Is PEANUT CLUSTERS COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], BUTTEROIL, SALT, VANILLIN, ETHYL VANILLIN), SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OILS (PALM KERNEL, PALM, SOYBEAN, AND COTTONSEED, SOY LECITHIN), SALT, SEA SALT, BUTTER OIL, HYDRATED MONOGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, (PEANUT FRESHNESS PRESERVED BY TBHQ AND MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES).
Check PEANUT CLUSTERS COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT CLUSTERS COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


