Is Peanuts, Milk Chocolate Candies, Raisins, Cashews Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts (Peanuts, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Sunflower, And / Or Soybean), Salt), Milk Chocolate Pieces (Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla), Sugar, Artificial Color (Fd&c Emulsifier), Blue No 1, Blue No 1, Lake, Blue No 2 Lake Yellow No 5, Yellow No 5, Lake, Yellow No 6, Yellow No 6, Lake Red No 40, Red No 40 Lake, Sorbito, Titanium Dioxide, Phosphoric Acid, Methy And Propyl Parabens, Caramel), Corn Syrup, Wax Dextrin, Raisins, Roasted Cashews Syrup (Cashews, Vegetable Oil Canola, Sunflower And / Or Soybean), Salt
Check Peanuts, Milk Chocolate Candies, Raisins, Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanuts, Milk Chocolate Candies, Raisins, Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Candy · Piece


