Is Pear's Snacks Honey Roasted Chipotle Peanuts, Honey Oat Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, PEANUT AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, SALT, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, ONION & GARLIC POWDER, CORN STARCH, BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORS (CONTAINS MALTODEXTRIN), CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, HONEY, CORN SYRUP, XANTHAN GUM
Check Pear's Snacks Honey Roasted Chipotle Peanuts, Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pear's Snacks Honey Roasted Chipotle Peanuts, Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
Planters Peanuts Dry Roasted Honey Roasted - 16 Oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Honey Roasted Turkey Breast Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
About this product
Snack · Pouch


