Is Pecan Nation Maple Snacking Pecans, 4 oz Resealable Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PECANS, PURE MAPLE SYRUP SALT.

Check Pecan Nation Maple Snacking Pecans, 4 oz Resealable Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pecan Nation Maple Snacking Pecans, 4 oz Resealable Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad