Is ANCHOVETTE SPREAD 50GM Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish 67% (salmon, anchovies), water, wheat flour, salt, flavour, acidity regulator (330), colour (172).

Check ANCHOVETTE SPREAD 50GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ANCHOVETTE SPREAD 50GM is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsAmazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingMeal Prep