Is PEDIATRIC ELECTROLYTE SOLUTION, ORANGE, ORANGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DEXTROSE, LESS THAN 1% OF: POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM CITRATE, ZINC GLUCONATE, CITRIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW #6, NATURAL FLAVORS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE.

Check PEDIATRIC ELECTROLYTE SOLUTION, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go