Is Peelu - Chewing Gum with Xylitol Cinnamon Sass - 100 Piece(s) Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- peelu fiber
peelu fiber
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gum Base, Xylitol, Calcium Stearate, Natural Oil Of Cinnamon, Gum Arabic, Peelu Fiber, Rebiana (Stevia Extract), Natural Palm Tree Wax
Check Peelu - Chewing Gum with Xylitol Cinnamon Sass - 100 Piece(s) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peelu - Chewing Gum with Xylitol Cinnamon Sass - 100 Piece(s) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
Pur Gum Sugar Free Chewing Gum Spearmint 57 Piece(s)
Extra Polar Ice Sugar Free Chewing Gum, 35 Piece Pack
Orbit, Sugar Free Sweet Mints Chewing Gum, 14 Piece Packs, 3 Count
Where to buy
Peelu - Chewing Gum with Xylitol Cinnamon Sass - 100 Piece(s) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


