This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Peelu - Chewing Gum with Xylitol Cinnamon Sass - 100 Piece(s) Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gum Base, Xylitol, Calcium Stearate, Natural Oil Of Cinnamon, Gum Arabic, Peelu Fiber, Rebiana (Stevia Extract), Natural Palm Tree Wax

Check Peelu - Chewing Gum with Xylitol Cinnamon Sass - 100 Piece(s) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peelu - Chewing Gum with Xylitol Cinnamon Sass - 100 Piece(s) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? Peelu - Chewing Gum with Xylitol Cinnamon Sass - 100 Piece(s) | Spoonful