Is Pelon Mini surtido chamoy mango Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CHILI POWDER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, GLYCERIN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM LACTATE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Pelon Mini surtido chamoy mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece, Packaged Snack

Flavor
SweetSpicyUmami
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping