Is Pennsylvania Dutch Candies Runts Candy Oat Free?

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, 2% OR LESS OF MALIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, CARMINE COLOR, COLOR ADDED, BLUE 1, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6.
Check Pennsylvania Dutch Candies Runts Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pennsylvania Dutch Candies Runts Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


