Is Peperami Original Salami Sticks 10x20g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Iodised Salt [Salt, Potassium Iodate], Dextrose, Spices, Pork Fat, Flavour Enhancer [Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate], Preservative [Sodium Nitrite], Beechwood Smoke
Check Peperami Original Salami Sticks 10x20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peperami Original Salami Sticks 10x20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Peperami Original Salami Sticks 10x20g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Stick


