Is Peperami Smoky Ketchup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste (20%), Sugar, Corn Starch, Salt, Acidity Regulators (acetic Acid, Lactic Acid), Smoke Flavouring, Thickener (xanthan Gum), Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Colour (paprika Extract), Sweetener (aspartame).
Check Peperami Smoky Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peperami Smoky Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


