Is Pepero Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable cream [Vegetable oil (Palm oil, Sunflower oil), Soy lecithin, d-Tocopherol concentrate], Sugar, Lactose, Mixed milk powder (Whole milk powder, Whey permeate), Maltodextrin, Strawberry powder, Raspberry powder, Soy lecithin, Artificial flavour, Glycerin esters of fatty acids, Citric acid, Ammonium bicarbonate, Sodium bicarbonate, Vanilla, Vegetable cream [Vegetable oil (Palm oil, Sunflower oil), Soy lecithin, d-Tocopherol concentrate], Sugar, Lactose, Mixed milk powder (Whole milk powder, Whey permeate), Maltodextrin, Strawberry powder, Raspberry powder, Soy lecithin, Artificial flavour, Glycerin esters of fatty acids, Citric acid, Ammonium bicarbonate, Sodium bicarbonate, Vanilla, Vegetable oil (Palm oil, Sunflower oil), Whey powder, Whey permeate, Sugar, Soy lecithin, Artificial flavour, Glycerin esters of fatty acids, Citric acid, Maltodextrin, Strawberry powder, Raspberry powder, Soy lecithin, Artificial flavour, Glycerin esters of fatty acids, Citric acid, Ammonium bicarbonate, Sodium bicarbonate, Vanilla, Vegetable cream [Vegetable oil (Palm oil, Sunflower oil), Soy lecithin, d-Tocopherol concentrate], Sugar, Lactose, Mixed milk powder (Whole milk powder, Whey permeate), Maltodextrin, Strawberry powder, Raspberry powder, Soy lecithin, Artificial flavour, Glycerin esters of fatty acids, Citric acid, Ammonium bicarbonate, Sodium bicarbonate, Vanilla
Check Pepero against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepero in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →

