Is PEPPERCORN RANCH DRESSING, PEPPERCORN RANCH Wheat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, BLACK PEPPERCORN, WHEY (FROM MILK), DRIED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POLYSORBATE 60, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (AS PRESERVATIVES), EGG YOLK.
Check PEPPERCORN RANCH DRESSING, PEPPERCORN RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERCORN RANCH DRESSING, PEPPERCORN RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
About this product
Dressing · Liquid


