No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is PEPPERMINT BARK BLENDED ICED COFFEE, PEPPERMINT BARK Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CREAMER [CONTAINS NON-HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), SUGAR, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NON FAT DRY MILK, CREAM, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN), PEPPERMINT CANDY (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PEPPERMINT OIL, RED 40, NATURAL FLAVOR), COCOA (DUTCH PROCESSED), COFFEE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, SEA SALT.

Check PEPPERMINT BARK BLENDED ICED COFFEE, PEPPERMINT BARK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast
Soy Free? PEPPERMINT BARK BLENDED ICED COFFEE, PEPPERMINT BARK | Spoonful