Is PEPPERMINT CANDIES Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, GLYCERIN, PEPPERMINT OIL, GELATIN, VEGETABLE GUMS [TRAGACANTH, XANTHAN AND ARABIC], ARTIFICIAL COLORS [YELLOW 5, BLUE 1].
Check PEPPERMINT CANDIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT CANDIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
COFFEE MATE Peppermint Mocha Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


