Is PEPPERMINT FLAVOR WHITE CHOCOLATE STYLE BAKING CHIPS, PEPPERMINT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ERYTHRITOL+, COCOA BUTTER, MILK (RBST FREE), DEXTRIN+, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT, STEVIA EXTRACT.
Check PEPPERMINT FLAVOR WHITE CHOCOLATE STYLE BAKING CHIPS, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT FLAVOR WHITE CHOCOLATE STYLE BAKING CHIPS, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


