Is PEPPERMINT STARLIGHT MINTS HARD CANDY, PEPPERMINT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE), NATURAL FLAVOR, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.

Check PEPPERMINT STARLIGHT MINTS HARD CANDY, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? PEPPERMINT STARLIGHT MINTS HARD CANDY, PEPPERMINT | Spoonful