Is PEPPERONCINI GOLDEN PEPPERS, PEPPERONCINI Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, WATER VINEGAR, ACETIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, BENZOATE OF SODA ( AS A PRESEVATIVE), SODIUM BISULFITE(AS A PRESERVATIVE), FD&C YELLOW #5

Check PEPPERONCINI GOLDEN PEPPERS, PEPPERONCINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
VinegaryTangyPepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping