Is Pepsi Diet Caffeine Free Soy Free?

Ingredients
carbonated water, colour (caramel e150d), acids (phosphoric acid, citric acid), sweeteners (aspartame, acesulfame k), flavourings, acidity regulator (sodium citrate), potassium sorbate)
Check Pepsi Diet Caffeine Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Diet Caffeine Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Coca Cola Diet Coke, 355ml, Pack Of 12
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Pepsi Diet Caffeine Free is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


