Is Pepsi Max Cherry Cola 1.5 Litres Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (Caramel E150d), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Flavourings (Including Caffeine), Acids (Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid), Potassium Sorbate)
Check Pepsi Max Cherry Cola 1.5 Litres against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Max Cherry Cola 1.5 Litres in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Max Cherry Cola 1.5 Litres is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


