Is Pepsi Max Mini Cans 6x200ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, COLOUR (150d), SWEETENERS (951, 950), FOOD ACIDS (338, 330), PRESERVATIVE (211), CAFFEINE, FLAVOUR
Check Pepsi Max Mini Cans 6x200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Max Mini Cans 6x200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Max Mini Cans 6x200ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


