Is Pepsi Soda Cola 12 Fl Oz 18 Count - 18-12 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Sugar, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor

Check Pepsi Soda Cola 12 Fl Oz 18 Count - 18-12 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Soda Cola 12 Fl Oz 18 Count - 18-12 OZ is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking