Is Pepsi Soda Diet Cola - 20-12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Pepsi Soda Diet Cola - 20-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Soda Diet Cola - 20-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Soda Diet Cola - 20-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
SafewayWalmart
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


