Is Pepsi Soda Diet Max Invigorating Cola - 24-12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Natural Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Citric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Panax Ginseng Extract
Check Pepsi Soda Diet Max Invigorating Cola - 24-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Soda Diet Max Invigorating Cola - 24-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Soda Diet Max Invigorating Cola - 24-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveTargetWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidicTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


