Is Peptiva Sleep Support Capsules Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Probiotic Matrix: Clinical Cultures Lactobacillus Acidophilus: Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Bifidum, Bifidobacterium Animalis, Active Microbiome Blend: Lactobacillus Rhamnosus, Lactobacillus Paracasei, Gamma-Aminobutyric Acid, Valerian Extract, Melatonin (Immediate-Release), Melatonin (Delayed-Release), Hypromellose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Silica, Magnesium Stearate. Titanium Dioxide, And Carrot Concentrate: Capsule Color.

Check Peptiva Sleep Support Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Sleep Support