Is Percy Pig Great Egg-Scape Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup - Sugar - Modified Potato Starch - Apple Juice from Concentrate (5%) - Dextrose - Modified Tapioca Starch - Acid: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid - Potato Protein - Caramelised Sugar Syrup - Flavourings - Sunflower Oil - Fruit, Plant and Vegetable Concentrates (Black Carrot, Safflower, Turmeric, Blueberries, Radish, Apple, Lemon, Blackcurrant) - Gelling Agent: Pectin - Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax - Spirulina Concentrate.
Check Percy Pig Great Egg-Scape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Percy Pig Great Egg-Scape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Goodie Girl Fudge Striped Cookies, Gluten Free, Peanut Free, Egg Free, Kosher Dairy, 7 OZ
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Double Chocolate Muffins - 12oz/6ct
About this product
Unknown · Candy Piece


