Is Perfect Bar Oaties Brownie Batter Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Oat Blend (Rolled Oats*, Whole Grain Oat Flour*, Oat Bran*, Oat Fiber*), Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*, Milk Protein Concentrate, Dark Chocolate Chips (Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*, Chocolate Liquor*, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Canola Oil*, Peanut Butter*, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Mixed Tocopherols (Antioxidant), Flax Seed Oil*, Pumpkin Seed Oil*, Hemp Seed Oil*, Date*, Carrot*

Check Perfect Bar Oaties Brownie Batter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolate
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep