Is PERFECT FOR COASTING ON THE BBQ DOMINION MARSHMALL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose-Fructose Syrup Sugar, Water, Dextrose, Pork Gelatine, Colour: Beetroot Red; Ravouring NUTRITION TYPICAL VALUES Energy Fat

Check PERFECT FOR COASTING ON THE BBQ DOMINION MARSHMALL against your own diets in the app.