Is Pero Original Instant Natural Beverage Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Barley, Malted Barley, Chicory, Rye. Contains Barley Which Is A Source Of Gluten.
Check Pero Original Instant Natural Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pero Original Instant Natural Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
NuttyMaltyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


