Is Perogies Just Potato Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White rice flour, sweet rice flour, potato starch water, expeller pressed non-GMO canola oil, salt.

Check Perogies Just Potato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch