Is Perrier Peach Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water Slim Cans - 10-8.45 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors, Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors
Check Perrier Peach Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water Slim Cans - 10-8.45 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perrier Peach Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water Slim Cans - 10-8.45 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Naturally Flavored Sparkling Mineral Spring Water Peach Nectarine
Propel Zero Calories Peach Flavored Water Beverage (6-16.9 Fluid Ounce) 101.4 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
PEACH FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, PEACH
NATURAL PEACH-PEAR FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, PEACH-PEAR
Splash Refresher Peach Rings Flavored Water Beverage
Where to buy
Perrier Peach Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water Slim Cans - 10-8.45 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Water · Can


