Is Perry's Ice Cream Caramel Chocolate Twist Milk Chocolate Ice Cream Swirled With Sea Salt Caramel Premium Ice Cream, Caramel Chocolate Twist Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, LIQUID SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, SEA SALT CARAMEL BASE (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, WHEY, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA), MILKFAT, WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, ANNATTO (COLOR), CARAMEL COLOR.

Check Perry's Ice Cream Caramel Chocolate Twist Milk Chocolate Ice Cream Swirled With Sea Salt Caramel Premium Ice Cream, Caramel Chocolate Twist against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go