No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Perugina Baci Classic 3-Piece Tube Display Dark Chocolate -- 14 Boxes Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Hazelnuts, Chocolate (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Milk, Milk Fat, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Contains Hazelnuts, Milk, May Contain Other Nuts, Contains Hazelnuts, Milk, May Contain Other Nuts

Check Perugina Baci Classic 3-Piece Tube Display Dark Chocolate -- 14 Boxes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perugina Baci Classic 3-Piece Tube Display Dark Chocolate -- 14 Boxes is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Perugina Baci Classic 3-Piece Tube Display Dark Chocolate -- 14 Boxes | Spoonful