Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is PEScience Vegan Series Select Protein Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein Concentrate, Brown Rice Protein Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Stevia Extract, Guar Gum, Salt.

Check PEScience Vegan Series Select Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepSnacking
Lactose Free? PEScience Vegan Series Select Protein | Spoonful