Is PESTO FLAVORED OLIVE OIL, PESTO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Oil, Pesto Infusion
Check PESTO FLAVORED OLIVE OIL, PESTO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PESTO FLAVORED OLIVE OIL, PESTO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
PESTO FLAVORED OLIVE OIL, PESTO is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickyNutty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingTopping


