Is Peters Original Twin Pole Vanilla Choc 8 pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dairy Ingredients (Reconstituted Skim Milk, Milk Solids), Water, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Vegetable Oil and or Cream/Butter (Milk), Cocoa Solids (1.9%), Maltodextrin, Vegetable Origin Emulsifiers 477, 471, 322 (Soy), Vegetable Gum (412), Flavours.
Check Peters Original Twin Pole Vanilla Choc 8 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peters Original Twin Pole Vanilla Choc 8 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Hormel Pepperoni Original Pillow Pack - 6oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Skittles Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.17 Oz
Oat-Ly Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, The Original, Vanilla
Where to buy
Peters Original Twin Pole Vanilla Choc 8 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick


