Is Petit Nectar, Naranja Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Orange Juice Concentrate, Sugar, Citric Acid, (As Acidulant), Xanthan Gum And Carboxymethyl Cellulose (As Stabilizers), Orange Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (As Vitamin C) And Annatto Extract (As Natural Color).
Check Petit Nectar, Naranja against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Petit Nectar, Naranja in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


