Is PETITE SOUR HEARTS, SOUR GRAPE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, KOSHER GELATIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CITRUS PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR ADDED, RED 40 LAKE, RED 40, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 3.

Check PETITE SOUR HEARTS, SOUR GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go