Is P.f. Chang's Home Menu Jasmine Long Grain White Rice, Jasmine Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED JASMINE RICE (WATER, JASMINE RICE).

Check P.f. Chang's Home Menu Jasmine Long Grain White Rice, Jasmine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFloralNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep