Is Pg Tips 160S Pyramid Teabags 464G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
black tea11rainforest alliance certified free from irradiation, meat and alcohol, suitable for ovo lacto vegetarian and vegan
Check Pg Tips 160S Pyramid Teabags 464G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pg Tips 160S Pyramid Teabags 464G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pg Tips 160S Pyramid Teabags 464G is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaBritishshopping
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


