Is PG Tips Original Black Tea 210 Tea Bags 609g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea¹, ¹Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check PG Tips Original Black Tea 210 Tea Bags 609g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PG Tips Original Black Tea 210 Tea Bags 609g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
PG Tips Original Black Tea 210 Tea Bags 609g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


