Is Pharmax HLC Intensive Capsules -- 30 Vegetable Capsules Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose, Hypromellose
Check Pharmax HLC Intensive Capsules -- 30 Vegetable Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pharmax HLC Intensive Capsules -- 30 Vegetable Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


