Is PhD 100% Plant Vegan Protein Belgian Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea Protein Isolate (46%), Soya Protein Isolate (46%), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Sea Salt, Chicory Root Fibre, Natural Flavourings, Sweetener (sucralose), Stabiliser (xanthan Gum)
Check PhD 100% Plant Vegan Protein Belgian Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PhD 100% Plant Vegan Protein Belgian Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


