Is Philadelphia Caramelised Onion Soft Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium Fat Soft Cheese, Caramelised Onions 3 % (Onions, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil), Sugar, Roasted Onions, Aceto Balsamico Di Modena Pgi 0,7 % (Wine Vinegar, Grape Must Concentrate, Colour (E150d)), Salt, Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan), Onions, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Starch, Flavouring, Acid (Citric Acid)

Check Philadelphia Caramelised Onion Soft Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Philadelphia Caramelised Onion Soft Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingGarnishing