Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Philadelphia Cheese Spread Regular Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rcam, So!t, (E4!0), Kd Te), Tactic Uletute Si Covrs

Check Philadelphia Cheese Spread Regular against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
MildTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Philadelphia Cheese Spread Regular | Spoonful