Is Philadelphia Protein Cottage Cheese 200g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Low fat soft CHEESE , salt, stabiliser (guar gum)
Check Philadelphia Protein Cottage Cheese 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Philadelphia Protein Cottage Cheese 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladBreakfast Item


