Is philbury cream cheese icing Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- fiber
fiber
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
amount/serving total fat 5g sat fat 2.5g trans fat 0g sodium 65mg thsp (33g) total carb 22g calories total sugars 20g incl 20g added sugars protein 0g h serving 40 w= "%daily value %0% not a significant source of cholest, fiber, vit d, calcium, iron and potas. coroted by: hometowin food company, best if used by: aug 17 2023 hso 19909 1 09viiho nosio 2 048 501 13 0157
Check philbury cream cheese icing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open philbury cream cheese icing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


